FALL-BALL CLASSIC
BOYS
2004 SCHEDULE

Check This Schedule DAILY In Case Of Last Minute Changes!

OFFICIAL SCHEDULE
Updated: October 12, 2004
Playoffs Start Oct. 25th!
PRINTABLE SCHEDULE
Click Here...

Updates And Most Recent Changes In WHITE*

Monday, Oct. 18th
Woodbridge High School
Avenel Middle School
Colonia High School
6:00 - Piscataway vs Roselle Catholic
7:00 - South Plainfield vs Bridgewater
8:00 - Abraham Clark vs Columbia
9:00 - Plainfield vs Woodbridge
6:00 - Westfield vs Perth Amboy
7:00 - Hunterdon Central vs Bishop Ahr
8:00 - Immaculata vs Perth Amboy
9:00 - JF Kennedy vs Watchung Hills
6:00 - Holmdel vs Edison
7:00 - A. L. Johnson vs Franklin
8:00 - East Brunswick vs Colonia
Wednesday, Oct. 20th
Woodbridge High School
Avenel Middle School
Colonia High School
6:00 - JP Stevens vs Roselle Catholic
7:00 - Columbia vs Bridgewater
8:00 - Colonia vs Abraham Clark
9:00 - South Plainfield vs Westfield
6:00 - Holmdel vs Watchung Hills
7:00 - Franklin vs Bishop Ahr
8:00 - East Brunswick vs Woodbridge
9:00 - Plainfield vs Perth Amboy
No Games
Friday, Oct. 22nd
Woodbridge High School
Avenel Middle School
Colonia High School
No Games
6:00 - Edison vs A. L. Johnson
7:00 - Girls Game
8:00 - Hunt. Central vs Roselle Catholic
No Games
Monday, Oct. 25th - Playoffs
Woodbridge High School
6:00 - #1 Seed vs #16 Seed 9 (Gm 1)
7:00 - #8 Seed vs #9 Seed (Gm 2)
8:00 - #5 Seed vs #12 Seed (Gm 3)
9:00 - #4 Seed vs #13 Seed (Gm 4)
Tuesday, Oct. 26th
ALL-STAR GAME
Woodbridge High School
6:15 - Girls All-Star Game
7:30 - Slam-Dunk/3pt Shootout
8:15 - Boys All-Star Game
Monday, Nov. 8th - Playoffs
Woodbridge High School
6:00 - #2 Seed vs #15 Seed (Gm 5)
7:00 - #7 Seed vs #10 Seed (Gm 6)
8:00 - #6 Seed vs #11 Seed (Gm 7)
9:00 - #3 Seed vs #14 Seed (Gm 8)
Tuesday, Nov. 9th - Playoffs
Woodbridge High School
6:00 - Winner Gm 1 vs Winner Gm 2 (Gm 9)
7:00 -
Winner Gm 3 vs Winner Gm 4 (Gm 10)
8:00 -
Winner Gm 5 vs Winner Gm 6 ( Gm 11)
9:00 -
Winner Gm 7 vs Winner Gm 8 (Gm 12)
Wednesday, Nov. 10th - Playoffs
Woodbridge High School
8:00 - Winner Gm 9 vs Winner 10 (Gm 13)
9:00 - Winner Gm 11 vs Winner Gm 12 (Gm 14)
Woodbridge High School
Thursday, Nov. 11th - Finals
Woodbridge High School
7:45 - Winner Gm 13 vs Winner Gm 14

Girl's Varsity
Spring-SlamFest Info
Reg. Deadline April 15!
Boy's Varsity
Summer-SlamFest Info
Reg. Deadline May 15!
Boy's/Girl's Varsity
Fall-Ball Classic Info
Reg. Deadline: Aug 15

For More Information Or Questions
Contact Us

Help Wanted
Contact Us




Get Directions To Any School In The Country!