FALL-BALL CLASSIC
GIRLS
2004 SCHEDULE

Check This Schedule DAILY In Case Of Last Minute Changes!

OFFICIAL SCHEDULE
Updated: September 28, 2004
Playoffs Start Nov. 8th!

PRINTABLE SCHEDULE
Click Here...


Updates And Most Recent Changes In White*

Tuesday, Oct. 19th
Woodbridge High School
Avenel Middle School
6:00 - Watchung Hills vs St. John Villa
7:00 - South Plainfield vs JP Stevens
8:00 - St. Peters vs Morris Catholic
9:00 - South Brunswick vs Monmouth Regional
6:00 - Westfield vs Bishop Ahr
7:00 - Cardinal McCarrick vs Spotswood

8:00 - Elizabeth vs Linden
9:00 - Colonia vs Roselle Catholic
Thursday, Oct. 21st
Avenel Middle School
6:00 - Cardinal McCarrick vs Colonia
7:00 - Bishop Ahr vs Elizabeth
8:00 - Morris Catholic vs Monmouth Regional
9:00 - South Plainfield vs South Brunswick
Friday, Oct. 22nd
Avenel Middle School
7:00 - Immaculata vs Watchung Hills
Monday, Oct. 25th
Colonia High School
Avenel Middle School
6:00 - St. Peters vs Monmouth Regional
7:00 -
Watchung Hills vs JP Stevens
8:00 -
Woodbridge vs Morris Catholic
9:00 - South Brunswick vs Immaculata
6:00 - Cardinal McCarrick vs East Brunswick
7:00 - Westfield vs Spotswood
8:00 -Edison vs Linden
9:00 - Elizabeth vs Roselle Catholic
Tuesday, Oct. 26th
All-Star Game
Woodbridge High School
6:15 - Girls All-Star Game
7:30 - Slam-Dunk/3pt Shootout
8:15 - Boys All-Star Game
Wednesday, Oct. 27th
Woodbridge High School
Avenel Middle School
6:00 - Westfield vs East Brunswick
7:00 - South Brunswick vs Morris Catholic
8:00 - South Plainfield vs Perth Amboy

9:00 - Immaculata vs JP Stevens
6:00 - Bishop Ahr vs Edison
7:00 - Linden vs Roselle Catholic
8:00 - Spotswood vs Colonia
9:00 - Elizabeth vs Sayreville
Thursday, Oct. 28th
Avenel Middle School
6:00 - Edison vs Roselle Catholic
7:00 - Bishop Ahr vs Spotswood
8:00 - St. John Villa vs JP Stevens
9:00 - Woodbridge vs Monmouth Regional
Monday, Nov 8th - Playoffs
Avenel Middle School
6:00 - #1 Seed vs #16 Seed 9 (Gm 1)
7:00 - #8 Seed vs #9 Seed (Gm 2)
8:00 - #5 Seed vs #12 Seed (Gm 3)
9:00 - #4 Seed vs #13 Seed (Gm 4)
Tuesday, Nov. 9th - Playoffs
Woodbridge High School
6:00 - #2 Seed vs #15 Seed (Gm 5)
7:00 - #7 Seed vs #10 Seed (Gm 6)
8:00 - #6 Seed vs #11 Seed (Gm 7)
9:00 - #3 Seed vs #14 Seed (Gm 8)

Wednesday, Nov. 10th - Playoffs
Woodbridge HS
Avenel MS
6:00 - Winner Gm 1 vs Winner Gm 2 (Gm 9)
7:00 - Winner Gm 5 vs Winner Gm 6 ( Gm 11)
6:00 - Winner Gm 3 vs Winner Gm 4 (Gm 10)
7:00 - Winner Gm 7 vs Winner Gm 8 (Gm 12)
8:00 - Winner Gm 9 vs Winner Gm 10 (Gm 13)
9:00 - Winner Gm 11 vs Winner Gm 12 (Gm 14)
Thursday, Nov. 11th - Finals
Woodbridge High School
6:30 - Winner Gm 13 vs Winner Gm 14

Girl's Varsity
Spring-SlamFest Info
Reg. Deadline April 15!
Boy's Varsity
Summer-SlamFest Info
Reg. Deadline May 15!
Boy's/Girl's Varsity
Fall-Ball Classic Info
Reg. Deadline: Aug 15

For More Information Or Questions
Contact Us

Help Wanted
Contact Us




Get Directions To Any School In The Country!